2016 – 2017 Auburn Schedule

Click here to download a PDF of the Auburn class list and schedule

STUDIO A

STUDIO B

STUDIO C

LEAP and Learn/Acro Room

9:30-10:15 Leap & Learn-CRAWLERS
10:30-11:15 Leap & Learn-
EXPLORERS
MON 12:30-1:15 Pre School 1 – SH 4:00-5:00 Ballet/Tap –SH/EM 4:00-5:00 Petite Co. Tap-KD 3:45-5:00 Sr. 2 Acro-SM
MON 1:30-2:15 Pre-School 2- SH 5-6:30 Petite Co. Ballet-SH 5:00-6:15 Senior 2 Co.Tap-KD 5:00-6:15 Jr. Co. Acro-SM
MON 5:30-7:30 Int. Combo -KS 6:15-7:30 Jr. Co. Tap- KD 6:15-7:30 Sr. 1 Acro -SM
MON 7:30-8:00 Int. Combo Lyrical-KS 7:30-8:30 Sr. 1 Co. Tap-KD
TUES 4:00-5:30 Petite Co. Jazz-Tech JG 4:00-5:30 Int. Co. Ballet-REP
MH
4:00-5:30 Sr. 1 Co.Ballet-REP-HG
TUES 5:30-7:00 Int.Co. Lyrical-JG 5:30-7:00 Jr. Co. Ballet-TECH-MH 5:30-7:15 Sr. 1 /2 Jazz Tech-HG
TUES 7:00-8:00 Hip Hop -3/4-CC 7:00-8:00 Jr. Co. Lyrical-JG 7:15 -8:45 Sr. 2 Co. Ballet-REP-HG
WED 4:00-5:00 Ballet/Jazz- MD 4:00-5:30 Jr. Co. Ballet- REP
MH
4:00-5:30 Sr. 2 Company Lyrical-
HG
9:30-10:15 Leap & Learn
CRAWLERS
WED 5:00-6:00 Pri. Ballet-MD 5:30-7:00 Sr. 2 & 1 Ballet-TECH
MH
5:30-7:00 Int/Jr Co. Jazz-Tech
HG
10:30-11:15 Leap & Learn-EXPLORERS
WED 6:00-8:00 Teen Combo (MD) 7:00-8:15 Int. Ballet-TECH-MH 7:00-8:00 Sr. 1 Lyrical -HG
WED 8:00-8:30 Teen Combo-Lyrical
THURS 4:00-5:00 Kinderdance- KD 4:00-5:30 Ballet/Jazz 2-MB 4:00-5:00 Mini Co. Lyrical-NZ
THURS 5:00-6:00 Mini Co. Tap-KD 5:30-7:00 Jazz/Tap 2-MB 5:00-6:15 Petite Co. Jazz-REP-NZ
THURS 6:00-7:00 Hip Hop ¾-KD 6:15-7:00 Petite Co. Lyrical-NZ
FRI 4:00-5:00 Hip Hop 2/3- SP 4:00-5:15 Mini Co. Ballet-CF 4:00-5:00 Acro 1 / 2
FRI 5:00-6:00- Hip Hop 1 / 2-SP 5:15-6:30 Mini Co. Jazz-CF 5:00-6:00 Acro 2 /3
FRI
SAT 9:00-9:30 MOMMY & ME(SH) 9:30-11:00 Co. 1 Production-CF /NZ 10:00-10:45 Leap & Learn-OPEN CLASS
SAT 9:30—10:15 Pre-School 1 (KD) 10:30-11:00 Int. Jazz-Warmup-SM 11:00-12:00 Int. Jazz-REP CF 11:00-12:00 Mini Co. Acro-SM
SAT 10:15-11:00 Pre- School 2 (KD) 11:00-12:00 Co. 1 Hip Hop-KD 12:00-1:00 Jr. Jazz Co Rep-CF 12:00-1:00 Int. Co. Acro- SM
SAT 12:00-1:00 Kinderdance -KD 1:00-2:30 Sr. 1 & 2 Jazz-REP-CF 1:00-2:00 Petite Co Acro-SM
1:30-2:30 Int. Co Tap-KD 2:30-3:45 Co. 2 Production-KD
3:45-4:30 Co. 2 Hip Hop